Skip to main content
Directory
News
FCM Matters
Grand Rounds
Contact
College of Medicine
Make a Gift
About
Mission/Vision/Values
Leadership
Administration
Business Office
FCM Locations
Information Technology at FCM
Department Resources
Contact Us
Giving to Family and Community Medicine
Education
Medical Student Education
Residency Program
Fellowship Programs
Family Medicine Interest Group
Faculty
Faculty
Other Faculty
Community Partners
Faculty Clinical/Research Interests
Research
Research Areas
Meet Our Researchers
Research Publications
Faculty Clinical/Research Interests
Harm Reduction Research Lab
RENEW Research Team
Research Programs
Community
American Indian Research Center for Health (AIRCH)
Artworks
AZ INMED
Camp Wellness
LEAD
Mobile Health Program
Tucson Family Advocacy Program
Sonoran Center
Wassaja Carlos Montezuma Center for Native American Health
Workforce Development Program
Patient Care
Family Medicine Clinic Locations
Clinical Weight Loss Program
You are here
Home
»
Education
»
Residency Program
»
Alvernon Family Medicine Residency
Alumni - Alvernon Family Medicine Residency
Class of: 2010
Krista Sunderman
Cecilia Urquides
Marnie Lamm
Class of: 2009
Luis G. Cruz
Christine Kneisel
Jessie Pettit
Sarah Wallick
Theodore "Ted" Prier
Mahnaz Ali
Leila Ali-Akbarian
Class of: 2008
Angelo Belli-Mojica
Maya Porrino
Phaythoune Chothmounethinh
Barbara Eckstein
Elizabeth Moran
Regina Ross
Kelly Yablonski
Class of: 2007
Brett Masayesva
Kevin Gaskin
Julio Garcia
James "Jim" Hagan
Tamara Miller
Elysa Shaw
Class of: 2006
Kristen Johnson
Georgia "Bettina" Martin
Holly Good McNulty Beach
David Millward
Tyler Pickrell
Lisa Gushwa
Class of: 2005
Daniel Bade
Diane Downing
Nicholas Gaffga
Lora Grimes
Renee Gallo
Christiane Sanburn
Alicia Tonnies
Tanya Williams
Class of: 2004
Roger Tran
Sarah Doss
Bruce Helming
Mark Sivieri
Heather Walsh
Lenore (Remus) Encinas
Alberto "Tony" Ramirez
Stacey Sullivan
Class of: 2003
Hella Nordberg
Rachel Rubin-Toles
Rodney Glen Heaton
Deardra Rivera-Prochaska
Colleen Cagno
Hoang N. Trinh
Dominika Heusinkveld
Class of: 2002
Clandra "Kelet" Robinson
Roger Griggs
Monica Carrillo
Yee Chang
Dustin Morris
Ricardo Gonzalez
Dana Rhode
Molly Roberts
Class of: 2001
Ramesh Karra
Joyce Ildesa
Robert Lym
Amy Rico
Mark Rogers
Li Shen Schmidt
Claudia Ochia
Linda Arroyo-Williams
Class of: 2000
Christine Donnelly
Shawn Anne Allen
Adriann Begay
Michael Kedansky
Ian McMaster
Paula R. Mora
Michael Seidman
Robin Rash
Class of: 1999
Curtis Gedney
Barbara Hartley
Nancy Maloney
Michelle Meyer
Shabana Parvez
Jennifer J. Sosnowski
Class of: 1998
Elizabeth "Beth" A. Dowell
Magda Williams
Michael Goldman
Myanandi "Nandi" Than
Paul Hicks
Peter LoGerfo
Theresa McEntee
Class of: 1997
Adam Bellamy
Amber Bellamy
Mary-Emma Holleman Beres
Catherine Shanahan
Henry Walke
Joan Carrellas
Shanti Martinez-Aksamit
Class of: 1996
Daniel "Danny" Casto
Kathe Miller
Pamela Wible
Pauli Amornkul
David Lane
Charles Smith
Class of: 1995
Jane Hartline
Randa Kutob
Pages
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »